Props:

Money transfer systemProps in the system
Wallet One:152644775738
LiqPay:+7 9537631706
PAYEER:P6970582
QIWI (Russia):+79537631706 Transfer
QIWI (Russia by nickname):GMZIPPO
SKRILL ($):zipposs.ss@yandex.ru
NETELLER: zippos.s@yandex.ru
Payza: zippos.s@yandex.ru
RBK Money:RU497937013
Z-Payment:ZP16837474
EPayment000-817313
PaYoneerzippos.s@yandex.ru
WebMoney WMID:377288383399
WebMoney WMR:R203344041286
WebMoney WMZ:Z113283060893
WebMoney WMU:U876340162255
WebMoney WME:E134903867129
WebMoney WMB:B973169588062
WebMoney WMX:X318199386892
WebMoney WMG:G170743978882
AdvCash:U 0828 6380 5806
AdvCash:E 1016 9851 0914
AdvCash:R 8540 3984 3074
Perfect Money:G9345738
Perfect Money:U9939394
Perfect Money:E9575242
Perfect Money:B9662556
BTC:Check with deal
Деньги.mail:1065400182228916
ЮMoney.:410012020571286 Transfer
ЮMoney for special translations:410011766860239 Transfer
Contacts:
SystemContact
ICQ699952600
MAILzippos.s@yandex.ru
MAILgmzippo@garantmarket.net
SKYPEMasterGuarantorius
ВКОНТАКТЕvk.com/zipposs
TELEGRAMt.me/gmzippo
VIBER+79537631706
For non-authorized: Feedback
There's one guarantor on site GMZIPPO, please be careful.
Important! Payment from terminals at WebMoney is not accepted! Since the wallets are connected to the stores and have a professional status. Funds will remain in the terminal.
Important! You yourself contact the guarantor, the guarantor will never write to you first.
Important! Wallet props PayPal was removed because we do not accept funds from buyers/customers in transactions by purse PayPal due to numerous risks, but we work with users from abroad and accept other payment methods as an alternative.
Warning! Transactions are conducted exclusively on the site garantmarket.net, to conduct the transaction, you need to contact the guarantor to grant access to the general chat deal. Be careful, remember that we do not conduct transactions outside the site. The site is not responsible for your inattention.
Bank accounts:
Sberbank:
  • Visa bank account + Card number
  • Main Account: 408 17 810 8 44050196205
  • Card Number: 4276 1609 4821 9176
  • A bank account for accepting donations:
  • Score: 423 07 810 1 44191901648
  • BIC: 045004641
  • CorScore: 30101810500000000641
  • Branch of the Sberbank of Russia: 8047/0392
  • 89 Lenina Street, Building 8 (Berdsk, NSO)
  • General details of Sberbank of Russia:
  • Inn: 7707083893
  • RS(Current Account): 30301810000006000001
  • Код Reuters Dealing: SBRF, SBRR, SBRO
  • SWIFT: SABRRUMM
  • Name of the bank: PJSC Sberbank of Russia
  • Full title: Public Joint Stock Company Sberbank of Russia
  • Read more
Russian Standard:
  • Bank account: 408 17 810 7 00988384890
  • Name of Beneficiary Bank:
  • Russian Standard Bank CJSC
  • BIC: 044583151
  • INN: 7707056547
  • Read more
Levoberezhnyy:
  • Bank account: 408 17 810 2 15001733817
  • Name of Beneficiary Bank:
  • PJSC Bank Levoberezhny
  • CorCount: 3010181010000000085
  • BIC: 0450048850
  • INN: 5404154492
  • Read more
Wallet One:
  • Recipient: LLC Non-Commercial Organization "United Cash Desk
  • INN: 7750005732
  • R/s: 30232810500000000007
  • K/s: 30103810845250000706
  • CAT: 775001001
  • Bank: ООО НКО «Единая касса»
  • BIC: 044525706
  • Purpose of payment: Contract payment N 152644775738 от 27.06.2016, excluding VAT.
  • Read more